Washington Signature
[ Search and Navigation ]   [ View Full Site ]

Alumni

Look Who's Coming

See who RSVP’d for an upcoming event! The names listed below were collected from the WC online forms, not from Facebook events. So if you don’t see your name below, make sure to use the form linked at the right!


  • Last Updated

    February 11, 2016

    Updates do not include RSVPs on Facebook


  • Washington DC Toast, Feb. 11

    Pete Anderson ’02
    Courtney Anderson ’04
    Austin Auger ’12
    Beth Becker ’10
    Megan Block ’07
    Jon Blum ’08
    Jordan Brown ’10
    Megan Buckles
    May Chan
    Rob Courson ’10
    Mandi Critchfield
    Leland Fiegel ’13
    Thomas Fish ’15
    Mark Gerich ’83
    Kelly Grafeld ’09
    Katharine Greenlee ’11
    Mike Haggerty ’98
    Jess Hammond ’97
    David Helmer ’14
    Cliffton Hill
    Ian Hollands
    John Horlick ’11
    Antoine Jordan ’12
    Khalil Karrakchou ’12

    Elina Lvova-Peden
    Mike Lynch ’06
    Brett Nicholson ’14
    Jordan Novick
    Lauren Ottenhoff ’09
    Patrick Ottenhoff
    Michael Peden
    Kimberly Pittman ’12
    Eddie Raleigh ’08
    Arian Ravanbakhsh ’89
    Kate Rosa ’08
    Alec Rosa ’09
    Kimberly Shoemaker ’09
    Steven Snyderman
    Billy Stafford ’12
    Charlie Stark ’13
    Adam Stein ’09
    Ben Stern ’15
    Hayley Taylor ’08
    Matt Wardian ’98




     


  • New York City Toast, Feb. 16

    Lyle Himebaugh ’86
    C. A. Hutton ’72
    Brian Krist ’04,M’09
    Nicole Krist
    Alex Nader ’94

    Brandon Righi ’07
    Katherine Righi ’08
    Rob Roan ’01
    Alex Salisbury ’15
    Pete Shafer ’86
    Charlie Stark ’13

     


  • Kent & Queen Anne’s Toast, Feb. 16

    Judie Barroll ’88,M’91
    Stewart Barroll
    John Beck ’05
    Liddy Campbell ’06
    Jan Finley ’74,M’82
    Thomas Fish ’15
    Dick Fitzgerald ’60
    Karen Fitzgerald
    Nina Fleegle ’06
    Conner Fleegle
    Doug Gates ’59
    Pat Gates
    Alice Glen ’63
    Barb Harrison ’71
    Peaches Hawn ’08
    Rob Holland ’70
    Gloria Holland ’69,M’75
    Victoria Homan
    Craig Jackson ’75
    Andy Jackson ’78
    Kathleen Jones ’77
    Bennett Lamond
    Jim Luff ’92
    Nancy McCloy M’74
    Lynn McLain
    Maggie Moriarty
    Brett Nicholson ’14
    Judie Oberholtzer
    Richard Owen

    Lorraine Polvinale ’69
    Tom Polvinale ’70
    Jason Price ’08
    C.J. Price ’09
    Dave Quinn ’87
    Sara Quinn
    Terry Rabinowitz
    Suzy Schauber M’97
    Francis Schauber
    John Seidel
    Victor Sensenig
    Fannie Shenk ’84
    Billy Stafford ’12
    Carter Stanton
    Jean Sucharewicz M’09
    Anne Vansant M’73
    Chuck Waesche ’53
    Gail Waesche
    Kathy Wagner ’78
    Joan Wise
    Paula Wordtt ’68

     


  • Philadelphia Toast, Feb. 16

    Jared Cram
    Val Dunn  ’15
    Lindsay Krieg ’00
    Michele Volansky ’90
    Wayles Wilson ’03


  • Choptank Toast, Feb. 18

    Bill Allen ’86
    Leanne Allen
    Robert Billings
    David Cadell ’79
    Wendy Cadell
    Ellen Crawford ’81
    E. Crawford
    Sue Denton ’69
    Larry Denton
    Thomas Fish ’15
    Mark Gerich ’83
    Kristina Henry ’88
    Mike Henry
    Charles Huddleston ’89
    Maria Hynson ’15
    John Lambert ’12
    Flo Lednum ’62

    Jack Magee
    Jay Marchant ’63
    Kai Marchant
    Brett Nicholson ’14
    Carl Ortman ’67
    Joanne Ortman
    Mandy Owen
    Mark Pellerin ’75
    Kari Rider ’04
    Trey Rider
    Nicole Schuyler ’15
    Eleanor Shriver Magee ’93
    Jenn Swaine ’15
    Laurie Swaine
    Lee Yerkes ’75
    Brianna Leromain

     


  • Annapolis Toast, Feb. 18

    Cassie Burke ’00
    Kelly Collison Mocella ’00
    Peggy Donald ’72
    Mike Godack ’10
    Cara Godack ’10
    Rachel Haupt ’10
    Tia Holley ’08
    Chris Mocella ’01
    Kristen O’Neil ’01

    Eric Purdon ’66
    Cheryl Purdon ’69
    Arian Ravanbakhsh ’89
    Billy Stafford ’12
    Jerry Weeda ’02
    Cate Weeda ’04
    Josh Young ’00
    Maggie Moriarty

     


  • Wilmington Toast, Feb. 18

    Heather Benson ’03
    Levi Benson
    Paula DeStefano ’95
    Julie Donofrio
    Latoya Gatewood-Young ’11
    Natalie Gentry ’94

    Tina Hession M’05
    Kristin Hodgson ’91
    Chris Jadach M’76
    Mike Noonan ’02
    Amy Noonan
    Joseph Radzavicz

     


  • San Francisco Toast, Feb. 19

    Dave Knepler ’76
    Karen Koenig
    Dan Pierce ’10


  • Baltimore Toast, Feb. 22

    Ryan Bankert ’13
    Gary Barrett
    Danny Beadell ’10
    John Beck ’05
    Charlie Black ’77
    Jennifer Black
    Bing Bond ’75
    Cassie Burke ’00
    Bridget Cavaiola ’03
    Sarah Contos ’00
    Sarah Curnoles ’05
    John Dolan ’03
    Jess Dolan ’03
    Kate Dowling ’02
    Michael Drake ’12
    Bob Dugan ’64
    Molly Dugan
    Julia Erbe ’14
    Mel Erdman ’12
    Molly Fitzgibbons ’05
    Sean Fitzgibbons
    Rosina Fleri ’13
    Bert Giannaccini ’12
    Scott Gorman ’13
    Joel Haddock ’01
    Stephanie Haddock ’03
    Beth Hardsock ’98
    Tia Holley ’08

    Fran Koerner
    Eric Lickstein ’07
    Lauren Lickstein ’10
    Elina Lvova-Peden
    Rachelle Martinez ’14
    Jay Maschas ’01
    Ginny Murphy ’83
    Brett Nicholson ’14
    Tim Norris ’81
    Chris Owens ’73
    Michael Peden
    Max Rodriguez ’10
    Jesse Schaefer ’12
    Chris Soper ’10
    Katelynn Soper
    Haddock Stephanie ’03
    Mike Sutter ’08
    Megan Usilton ’02


     


  • Chicago Toast, Feb. 20

    Mary McNulty ’75


  • Lehigh Valley Toast, Feb. 22

    Robert Chaponis ’80
    Mary Chaponis
    Howard DeHoff ’70
    Lucy Horton
    Deborah McMenamin ’88
    Pat McMenamin ’87
    Heather Phillips ’91
    Joe Phillips


  • Southwest Florida Toast, Feb. 22

    Raymond Keen ’70
    Eileen Rice ’70
    Bob Richardson ’51
    Betty Richardson
    Fannie Shenk ’84


  • Harford / Cecil Toast, Feb. 23

    Zach Briglia
    Latoya Gatewood-Young ’11
    Raymond Keen ’70
    Barbara Kreamer ’70
    Bill Leonard ’70
    Ellie Leonard ’69

    Eileen Rice ’70
    Emily Summers
    Amanda Summers
    Jon Marr ’16

     


  • Pacific Northwest, Feb. 26

    Harrison Gallagher ’95
    Jennifer Gallagher
    Jan Hartley ’88


  • New England Toast, Mar. 6

    Nora Burns ’13
    Ellen Frith ’74
    Duncan Gilkey ’85